Cart 0 x

Product

Crimson Red Long Co Ord Set

7,250

Size :
Clear selection

Long Front open top with side slits, collar neckline along with cuffed sleeves and a front patch pocket, paired up with straight pants.

Material: Silk/Velvet Blend

Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: WCS-06
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length4444444444
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border2021222324
Sleeves Length2323232323
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Bottom1010101010
Crimson Red Long Co Ord Set by KUKU

Crimson Red Long Co Ord Set

7,250

Size :
Clear selection
X