Sale!

Mustard Button Up Co Ord Set

4,450.00

-50%

V neckline, button up front, stylized cuffed sleeves along with gathers at shoulders, paired up with loose fit pants.

Material: Silk/Velvet Blend

Only 2 items left in stock!

Free shipping on all orders over PKR 2500.

  • Same day dispatch (orders before 11:00AM)
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length2828282828
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border2021222324
Sleeves Length2323232323
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Bottom1212121212

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)