Sale!

Navy Tailored Co-Ord

Original price was: ₨12,300.00.Current price is: ₨9,840.00.

-20%
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length2222222222
Back Length2121212121
Chest17.51819.52122
Hem/Border1920212223
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length4343434343
Trouser Bottom1010111212

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

2 piece sleeveless suit with V neckline, button up front & a stylised hem to give you the perfect boss babe look for summer !
Material: Suiting 

Only 9 items left in stock!
Guaranteed Safe Checkout