Sale!

Sea Green Stripes Co-Ord

14,850.00

-10%
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length1818181919
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border1819202122
Sleeves Length1111111111
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Bottom1112121212

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Delivery in 10 Days

The cropped jacket, adorned with four button-up details on the front, exudes a trendy charm. Two front pockets feature a unique button attachment for added flair. A distinctive white piping line runs around the neck, button closing details, jacket border, and sleeves cuff, providing an eye-catching contrast, comes with the matching trousers.

Material: Tweed

Free shipping on all orders over PKR 2500.

  • Same day dispatch (orders before 11:00AM)
Guaranteed Safe Checkout