Sale!

Sea Green Stripes Co-Ord

Original price was: ₨16,500.00.Current price is: ₨14,850.00.

-10%
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length1818181919
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border1819202122
Sleeves Length1111111111
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Bottom1112121212

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

The cropped jacket, adorned with four button-up details on the front, exudes a trendy charm. Two front pockets feature a unique button attachment for added flair. A distinctive white piping line runs around the neck, button closing details, jacket border, and sleeves cuff, providing an eye-catching contrast, comes with the matching trousers.

Material: Tweed

Only 8 items left in stock!
Guaranteed Safe Checkout