Mustard Cap Sleeves Shirt

4,350.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length2626262626
Shoulder2324252627
Armhole88.591010.5
Chest1819202122
Bottom2122232425
Collar Length12.513141515

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Classic collared band and front button-down detailing. Cap sleeves add sophistication, perfect for versatile styling.

Material: Linen Blend

Model Height: 5’5”

Guaranteed Safe Checkout