Multi Colored Shirt

5,550.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length2828282828
Shoulder2626272828
Armhole88.591010.5
Chest1920212223
Bottom2021222324
Sleeve Length1717171717
Sleeve Opening44.555.55.5
Collar Length12.513141515

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Crafted with a collared band and button-down front for a timeless appeal. Featuring vibrant stripes patches and a patch pocket on the front for added flair. Complete with buttoned cuffs, this shirt adds a pop of color and sophistication to any ensemble.

Material: Cotton

Model Height: 5’6”

Guaranteed Safe Checkout