Hue Blocked Button Down Shirt

5,700.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length2727272727
Shoulder13.51414.51516
Armhole88.591010.5
Chest1819202122
Bottom2021222324
Sleeve Length2323232323
Sleeve Opening44.555.55.5
Collar Length12.51313.514.515

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Crafted with a collared band and button-down front, it showcases a unique color block design with blue above and white below. Featuring button-down details along the sleeves for added flair and versatility. Perfect for effortlessly elevating your casual or professional ensemble.

Material: Linen Blend

Model Height: 5’6”

Guaranteed Safe Checkout