Double Pocket Sleeveless Shirt

5,500.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length2525252525
Shoulder13.51414.51516
Armhole7.588.59.510
Chest1819202122
Bottom2021222324
Collar Length12.513141515

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Features collared neckline with front button-down closure for a sleek look. Two flap pockets add functionality and style to this vibrant piece. Perfect for adding a pop of color and contemporary flair to any outfit.

Material: Linen Blend

Model Height: 5’5″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout