White Linen Minimal Co-ord

9,350.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length Front2727272727
Length Back3232323232
Shoulder2021222324
Armhole88.591010.5
Chest2021222324
Bottom2224252627
Sleeve Length1212121212
Sleeve Opening5.566.577
Collar Length11.511.51212.513
Trouser Length4040404040
Trouser Waist2628303234
Waist Elastic1112131415
Hip2021222324
Thigh11.51212.51313.5
Bottom99101010
Front Rise12.51313.51414.5
Back Rise15.51616.51717.5

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Features a band collar with V-slit, button-down details, and subtle stitch details on the cuffs. Paired with wide-leg straight trousers for a sleek and sophisticated ensemble.

Material: Irish Linen

Model Height: 5’6″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout