Black Tailored Co-ord

12,500.00

Two-piece sleeveless suit ensemble, complete with a V neckline and button-up front for a polished look. The stylized hem adds a touch of elegance, paired with flared trousers for a modern boss babe aesthetic, perfect for summer.

Material: Cotton TR

Model Height: 5’6”

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length2222222222
Shoulder1313.51414.515.5
Armhole7.588.5910
Chest17.51819.520.521.5
Bottom1920212223
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Waist2628303234
Hip2021222324
Thigh11.51212.51313.5
Bottom1011121212
Front Rise1313.51414.515
Back Rise1515.51616.517

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)