Cart 0 x

Product

Violet Asymmetrical Co Ord Set

7,000

Size :
Clear selection

Button up banded neckline, cuffed sleeves along with a front patch pocket & asymmetrical hemline, paired up with straight pants.

Material: Silk/Velvet Blend

Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: WCS-10
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length Front2828282828
Length Back3232323232
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border2021222324
Sleeves Length2323232323
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length4040404040
Trouser Bottom0808080909
Violet Asymmetrical Co Ord Set by KUKU

Violet Asymmetrical Co Ord Set

7,000

Size :
Clear selection
X