Cart 0 x

Product

Side Slit Tailored fit pants

5,350 4,547

Size
Clear selection
Tailored side slit pants featuring front and rear false welt pockets at the back
Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: KUB-01
Size Guide

SMLXL
Waist28303234
Hips20212223
Thighs23242526
Knee08091011
Bottom5.5066.507
Length40404040

Side Slit Tailored fit pants

5,350 4,547

Size
Clear selection

Style with these...

X