Cart 0 x

Product

Beige Tailored Pants

5,200 4,420

Size
Clear selection
Relaxed fit straight leg trouser with front pockets.
Fabric: Cotton Twill
Length:  37″
Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: KUB-05
Size Guide

SMLXL
Waist28303234
Hips20212223
Thighs23242526
Knee08091011
Bottom066.5077.5
Length37373737

Beige Tailored Pants

5,200 4,420

Size
Clear selection

Style with these...

X