Cart 0 x

Product

Beige Tailored Pants

5,200 4,420

Size :
+ 0 more
Clear selection
Relaxed fit straight leg trouser with front pockets.
Fabric: Cotton Twill
Length:  37″
Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: KUB-05
Size Guide
N/AXSSMLXL
Waist2628303234
Hips1920212223
Thighs2223242526
Knee0708091011
Bottom5.5066.5077.5
Length3737373737

Beige Tailored Pants

5,200 4,420

Size :
+ 0 more
Clear selection

Style with these...

X