Slate Blue Linen Co-ord

7,750.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length2525252525
Shoulder2122232425
Armhole88.591010.5
Chest2122232425
Bottom2223242526
Sleeve Length1919191919
Sleeve Opening1112131414
Collar Length12.51313.51414.5
Trouser Length3636363636
Trouser Waist2325272931
Trouser Waist Elastic11.512.513.514.515.5
Hip2122232425
Thigh11.51212.51313.5
Bottom1112121212
Front Rise12.51313.51414.5
Back Rise1515.51616.517

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Its a timeless ensemble featuring a classic collared band and button-down front shirt, paired with cropped flared trousers for a sleek look. Complete with buttoned cuff details, crafted from premium Irish linen for comfort and sophistication

Material: Irish Linen

Model Height: 5’6″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout