Mono Striped Shirt Dress

6,950.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length4747474747
Shoulder1314151617
Armhole7.588.599.5
Chest17.518.519.520.521.5
Bottom2021222324
Sleeve Length2323232323
Sleeve Opening44.254.54.755
Collar Length12.51313.51414.5

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Crafted from luxurious white and black stripe fabric, exuding sophistication. Featuring a collared band for elegance, front button-up details for classic appeal, and buttons on cuffs for a contemporary flair. Perfect for any occasion, effortlessly blending timeless design with modern style.

Material: Textured Linen

Model Height: 5’5″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout