Crimson Ruffle Button-Up Dress

7,550.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length5252525252
Shoulder13.51414.51516
Armhole88.591010.5
Chest1819202122
Bottom3636363636
Sleeve Length1616161616
Sleeve Opening66.577.57.5
Collar Length1616.51717.518

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Crafted from luxurious fabric in a rich crimson hue, this button-up dress features a tailored silhouette and delicate ruffle detailing along the neckline.

Material: Textured Cotton

Model Height: 5’5″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout