Luxe Linen Beige Ensemble

13,500.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length4343434343
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Armhole88.591010.5
Chest1819202122
Bottom2223242526
Sleeve Length2323232323
Sleeve Opening5.566.577.5
Inner Length13.51414.51515.5
Armhole66.577.58
Chest1718192021
Bottom1718182021
Strap4.54.54.555
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Waist2021222324
Hip2021222324
Thigh11.51212.51313.5
Knee10.51111.511.511.5
Bottom1111.5121213
Front Rise1414.51515.516
Back rise16.516.51717.518

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Three-Piece Ensemble features outerwear with lapel collar and open front, long gown silhouette till knees. Paired with sleeveless string-strap top and wide-leg trousers for a sophisticated look.

Material: Cotton Linen

Model Height: 5’5″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout