Coral Green Co-ord

7,300.00

Features a banded collar with button-up details with hidden strap. three-quarter sleeves, and buttoned cuffs. Paired with side-slit straight-fit trousers for a chic and coordinated ensemble.

Material: Linen Blend

Model Height: 5’5″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length2626262626
Back Length2828282828
Shoulder13.51414.51516
Armhole88.591010.5
Chest1819202122
Bottom1920212223
Sleeve Length1414141414
Sleeve Opening5.566.577
Trouser Length3636363636
Trouser Waist2628303234
Hip2021222324
Thigh11.51212.51313.5
Bottom666.577.5
Front Rise1212.51313.514
Back rise1515.51616.517

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)