Lapel Neck Striped Ensemble

13,500.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length2727272727
Shoulder1313.51414.515.5
Armhole88.591010.5
Chest1819202122
Bottom2021222324
Collar Length181818.51919.5
Trouser Length4040404040
Trouser Waist2628303234
Waist Elastic1011121314
Hip2021222324
Thigh11.51212.51313.5
Bottom1112121212
Front Rise12.51313.51414.5
Back Rise1515.51616.517

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Lapel band and double-breasted front detailing add sophistication. Includes a waist belt for a flattering silhouette and wide-leg trousers for chic styling. Elevate your wardrobe with this timeless and trendy set.

Material: Linen Blend

Model Height: 5’5”

Guaranteed Safe Checkout