Minimal Linen Co-ord

10,500.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length3030303030
Shoulder13.51414.51516
Armhole88.591010.5
Chest1819202122
Bottom2122232425
Sleeve Length2525252525
Sleeve Opening44.555.55.5
Collar Length12.51313.51415.5
Trouser Length3737373737
Trouser Waist2628303234
Waist Elastic2122232425
Hip2021222324
Thigh11.51212.51313.5
Bottom777.588.5
Front Rise1212.51313.514
Back rise1515.51616.517

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Two-piece full sleeves suit ensemble, complete with a collared band and button-up front for a polished look. The stylized hem adds a touch of elegance, paired with straight trousers with folded bottom for a modern aesthetic, perfect for summer.

Material: Luxury Linen

Model Height: 5’6″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout