Sale!

Double Breasted Textured Tweed Blazer

14,000.00

-15%
Size Guide
N/AXSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Bust1819202122
Waist16.517.518.519.520.5
Hips1920212223
Length2626262626
Sleeves Length2323232323

This double-breasted beauty features a striking contrast of white and black textured tweed, making a bold fashion statement. The front is adorned with practical flap pockets on both sides, adding functionality to the chic design. The elegant double-breasted silhouette, coupled with front button-up details.

Material: Tweed

Free shipping on all orders over PKR 2500.

  • Same day dispatch (orders before 11:00AM)
Guaranteed Safe Checkout