Chic White Ensemble

14,300.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Top - Length4747474747
Shoulder1313.51414.515.5
Armhole7.588.59.510
Chest1819202122
Bottom2324252626
Collar Length1818.51919.520
Inner - Length141414.51515.5
Chest1718192021
Bottom1718192021
Strap4.54.555.55.5
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Waist2628303234
Waist Elastic1112131415
Hip2021222324
Thigh11.51212.51313.5
Bottom9991010
Front Rise12.51313.51414.5
Back rise15.51616.51717.5

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Chic White Ensemble features sleeveless top with lapel collar, V-slit, and single button detail, extended length with side slits. Paired with a sleeveless string-strap top underneath and wide-leg trousers for a complete and elegant look.

Material: Tropical Cotton

Model Height: 5’6″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout