Lime Lapel Shirt

5,300.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length2525252525
Shoulder2122232425
Armhole7.588.59.510
Chest2021222324
Bottom2122232425
Collar Length171818.51919

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Lime Lapel Shirt features Lapel collar with front button closure and cap sleeves. Six buttons adorn the front closure evenly, while two patch pockets on each side feature two buttons each.

Material: Soft Cotton Blend

Model Height: 5’5″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout