Sale!

Hot Pink Shirt Dress

5,100.00

-19%
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length4848484848
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border2021222324
Sleeves Length1212121212
Dress Bottom2223242526

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Bring the fashionista in you to life with this hot pink shirt dress contrasted with tangy orange ! Stylised collar with button up neckline and short sleeves.

Material: Silky Cotton

Only 4 items left in stock!

Free shipping on all orders over PKR 2500.

  • Same day dispatch (orders before 11:00AM)
Guaranteed Safe Checkout