Mustard Tunic Striped Co-Ord

7,850.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders1414.5151616.5
Length3636363636
Back Length3333333333
Chest1920212223
Hem/Border2324252626
Sleeves Length2323232323
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length3434343434
Trouser Bottom1010101010

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

The overall perfect co-ord for this season is here ! Boat neckline with front buttoned placket, full sleeves & matching pants to prep up for the day !
Material: Textured Cotton

Only 3 items left in stock!
Guaranteed Safe Checkout