Mustard Belted Co-ord Set

7,750.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length3030303030
Armhole9.51010.51111.5
Chest1920212223
Bottom2122232425
Sleeve Opening666.577.5
Collar Length1415161718
Bottom Length3535353535
Waist2628303234
Hip2021222324
Thigh11.51212.51313.5
Bottom1111121212
Front Rise12.51313.51414.5
Back Rise15.51616.51717.5

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Mustard Belted Co-ord, Featuring a band collar with V-heart slit and button-down front, accentuated by a waist belt for a flattering silhouette. Complemented by loose straight round sleeves and wide-leg trousers for a chic and trendy ensemble.

Material: Cotton Blend

Model Height: 5’6″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout