Sale!

Mystic Black Co-Ord Set

5,840.00

-20%
Size Guide
N/AXSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51515.5
Length4848484848
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border1920212223
Sleeves2727272727
Waist1819202122
Pants Length3535353535
Bottom1010101010

Two-piece set offers tailoring in organic cotton, featuring round neck with minimal details. Pockets on both sides.

Material : Organic Cotton

Only 1 items left in stock!

Free shipping on all orders over PKR 2500.

  • Same day dispatch (orders before 11:00AM)
Guaranteed Safe Checkout