Sale!

Rust Belted Co-Ord

9,350.00

-25%
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders1414.51515.516.5
Length2727272727
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border2021222324
Sleeves Length2222222222
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Bottom1111121212

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

The epitome of elegance, the rust wool blend co-ord. Crafted with care from a luxurious blend of wool, this co-ord exudes two flap pockets on the front, belt over the waist. Embrace the comfort and sophistication of this stunning co-ord today, and redefine your fashion game effortlessly.

Material: Blended fabric

Free shipping on all orders over PKR 2500.

  • Same day dispatch (orders before 11:00AM)
Guaranteed Safe Checkout