Sale!

Peach Pink Tweed Co-ord

15,725.00

-15%
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length2020202020
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border1819202122
Sleeves Length2323232323
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Bottom1111121212

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Delivery in 10 Days

The crew neck front button-up jacket sets the tone with its sophisticated appeal. Two flap pockets on either side add a chic touch. The sleeves are adorned with two stylish golden buttons on the cuffs, creating a subtle statement. Paired with wide-leg pants, this coordinated set offers a seamless transition from classic to contemporary.

Material: Tweed

Only 2 items left in stock!

Free shipping on all orders over PKR 2500.

  • Same day dispatch (orders before 11:00AM)
Guaranteed Safe Checkout