Maroon Casual Co-ord

6,950.00

This two-piece outfit exudes sophistication and style. The sleeveless top features a square neck detail and two straps, with a cropped length for a modern touch. Paired with wide-leg straight trousers for a chic and polished look.

Material: Textured Cotton

Model Height: 5’5″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length1818191919
Shoulder1313.51414.515.5
Armhole7.588.59.510
Chest1819202122
Bottom1819202122
Bottom Length4040404040
Waist2628303234
Waist Elastic2224262830
Hip2122232425
Thigh1212.51313.514
Bottom1112121212
Front Rise1313.51414.515
Back Rise1616.51717.518

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)