Sale!

Grey Tweed Co-ord

Original price was: ₨16,700.00.Current price is: ₨14,200.00.

-15%
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length2020202020
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border1920212223
Sleeves Length2323232323
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length3535353535
Trouser Bottom777.57.58

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

The embodiment of timeless elegance and sophistication. Grey tweed co-ord is crafted with meticulous attention to detail, From its refined texture to its tailored silhouette. Discover the endless possibilities of this versatile co-ord set and elevate your style to new heights.

Material: Tweed

Only 6 items left in stock!
Guaranteed Safe Checkout