Charcoal White Striped Dress

7,150.00

Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length4848484848
Armhole101010.51111.5
Chest1819202122
Bottom3131323334
Sleeve Length2222222222
Sleeve Opening89101111
Collar Length1617181919

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

A sophisticated charcoal white striped shirt dress crafted from luxurious linen blend fabric. Featuring chic drop shoulders, a stylish V-slit neck detail, and front button-up details for a classic touch. Complete with wide buttoned cuffs, perfect for day-to-night transitions with style and grace.

Material: Linen Blend

Model Height: 5’6″

Guaranteed Safe Checkout