Sale!

Cashmere blend navy co-ord

7,440.00

-20%
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length4242424242
Chest1819202122
Sleeves Length2323232323
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Bottom1010101010

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

This co ord sophisticated ensemble that seamlessly blends comfort with timeless style. The jacket, with its wide collared details, boasts a distinctive texture. The front showcases a statement 5 large-button closure, adding an elegant touch to the overall design. Patch pockets on the jacket provide both style and functionality, while the length extends below the knee for a chic silhouette. Paired with straight-fit trousers.

Material: Cashmere blend

Free shipping on all orders over PKR 2500.

  • Same day dispatch (orders before 11:00AM)
Guaranteed Safe Checkout