Sale!

Blue Textured Tweed Co-ord

14,700.00

-15%
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders1414.5151616.5
Length2424242424
Chest1819202122
Sleeves Length2323232323
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length3636363636
Trouser Bottom777.57.58

Note: Note: All measurements are in Inches (in)

Sky Blue Tweed Coord Set is a harmonious blend of sophistication and modern style. The button-up jacket boasts a front lapped collared. Two flap pockets on either side enhance both style and functionality. The sleeves feature a unique cuff design with flaps and two buttons, offering a distinctive and refined look.

Material: Tweed

Free shipping on all orders over PKR 2500.

  • Same day dispatch (orders before 11:00AM)
Guaranteed Safe Checkout