Sale!

Mystic Black Co-Ord Set

Original price was: ₨7,300.00.Current price is: ₨5,840.00.

-20%
Size Guide
N/AXSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51515.5
Length4848484848
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border1920212223
Sleeves2727272727
Waist1819202122
Pants Length3535353535
Bottom1010101010

Two-piece set offers tailoring in organic cotton, featuring round neck with minimal details. Pockets on both sides.

Material : Organic Cotton

Only 7 items left in stock!
Guaranteed Safe Checkout