Cart 0 x

Product

Mystic Black Co-Ord Set

7,300 6,570

Size :
+ 0 more
Clear selection

Two-piece set offers tailoring in organic cotton, featuring round neck with minimal details. Pockets on both sides. 

Material : Organic Cotton

Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: KURB-06
Size Guide
N/AXSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51515.5
Length4848484848
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border1920212223
Sleeves2727272727
Waist1819202122
Pants Length3535353535
Bottom1010101010

Mystic Black Co-Ord Set

7,300 6,570

Size :
+ 0 more
Clear selection

Style with these...

X