Cart 0 x

Product

Mustard Button Up Co Ord Set

7,250

Size :
Clear selection

V neckline, button up front, stylized cuffed sleeves along with gathers at shoulders, paired up with loose fit pants.

Material: Silk/Velvet Blend

Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: WCS-09
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length2828282828
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border2021222324
Sleeves Length2323232323
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Bottom1212121212
Mustard Button Up Co Ord Set by KUKU

Mustard Button Up Co Ord Set

7,250

Size :
Clear selection
X