Cart 0 x

Product

Lyocell Blend Co-Ord Set

7,950

Size
Clear selection

Relaxed-Fit Mid Length Shirt in a woven lyocell Blend, Collared and a V-Shaped opening at the front, with three quarters modern fit sleeves.

Material: Lyocell Blend

Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: KURB-09
Size Guide

XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51515.5
Length3232323232
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border1920212223
Sleeves1313131313
Pants Length4040404040
Bottom99999

Lyocell Blend Co-Ord Set

7,950

Size
Clear selection
X