Cart 0 x

Product

Lilac Asymmetric Ensemble

7,950

Size
Clear selection

Lilac Asymmetric Ensemble comes with trouser and a matching top, tailored for that perfect fit that flatteringly accentuates the figure, Lilac asymmetric ensemble in a woven linen fabric, ban neck and buttons under the front placket , short sleeves and with the side slit on the bottom of the trousers.

Material: Linen Blend

Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: KURB-11
Size Guide

XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51515.5
Length2626262626
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border1920212223
Sleeves1313131313
Pants Length3636363636
Bottom66666

Lilac Asymmetric Ensemble

7,950

Size
Clear selection

Style with these...

X