Cart 0 x

Product

French Pink Long Co Ord Set

6,950

Size :
Clear selection

Stylised button up front with collar neckline, buttoned cuffs and short side slits, paired up with straight pants.

Material: Silk/Velvet Blend

Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: WCS-02
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Length4242424242
Chest1920212223
Hem/Border2021222324
Sleeves Length2626262626
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length3636363636
Trouser Bottom07070707.507.5
French Pink Long Co Ord Set by KUKU

French Pink Long Co Ord Set

6,950

Size :
Clear selection
X