Cart 0 x

Product

Ebony Long Co Ord Set

7,150

Size :
Clear selection

Long top along with gathers on cuffed sleeves, front open style, side slits and a banded neckline paired up with loose fit flared pants.

Material: Silk/Velvet Blend

Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: WCS-08
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length4646464646
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border2021222324
Sleeves Length2222222222
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Bottom1112121212
Ebony Long Co Ord Set by KUKU

Ebony Long Co Ord Set

7,150

Size :
Clear selection
X