Cart 0 x

Product

Side Slit Tailored fit pants

5,350 4,547

Size :
+ 0 more
Clear selection
Tailored side slit pants featuring front and rear false welt pockets at the back
Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: KUB-01
Size Guide
N/AXSSMLXL
Waist2628303234
Hips1920212223
Thighs2223242526
Knee0708091011
Bottom055.5066.507
Length4040404040

Side Slit Tailored fit pants

5,350 4,547

Size :
+ 0 more
Clear selection

Style with these...

X