Cart 0 x

Product

V-Neck Sleeveless Co-Ord Set

7,750 6,590

Size :
+ 0 more
Clear selection

Relaxed Fit V-Neck, Sleeveless straight Co-Ord set in soft cotton fabric with front placket.

Material: Cotton Blend

Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: KURB-07
Size Guide
N/AXSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51515.5
Length2727272727
Chest17.518.519.52122
Hem/Border2021222324
Pants Length3535353535
Bottom1010101010

V-Neck Sleeveless Co-Ord Set

7,750 6,590

Size :
+ 0 more
Clear selection

Style with these...

X