Cart 0 x

Product

Snake Print Grey Co-Ord Set

8,300

Size :
Clear selection

Short length, V neck button up front along with stylized sleeves and button up cuffs, Paired with straight pants.

Material: Viscose Blend

Availability: In Stock
Share on:
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length2828282828
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border2021222324
Sleeves Length2323232323
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length4242424242
Trouser Bottom1012121212
Snake Print Grey Co-Ord Set by KUKU

Snake Print Grey Co-Ord Set

8,300

Size :
Clear selection
X