Cart 0 x

Product

Rust Buttoned Co Ord Set

7,700

Size :
Clear selection

Short top with button up collar and asymmetrical front and back hem, box pleated pockets and cuffed sleeves, paired up with straight pants.

Material: Silk/Velvet Blend

Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: WCS-11
Size Guide
XSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length Front2424242424
Length Back2828282828
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border2122232425
Sleeves Length2323232323
Trouser Waist2628303234
Trouser Length3535353535
Trouser Bottom07070707.507.5
Rust buttoned co-ord set by KUKU

Rust Buttoned Co Ord Set

7,700

Size :
Clear selection
X