Cart 0 x

Product

Pastel Co-ord Set-Neutral

9,850 6,890

Size :
+ 0 more
Clear selection

Textured Matching pieces with collar and front button through closure.

Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: KUM-01
Size Guide
N/AXSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length2626262626
Chest1818.519.520.521.5
Hem/Border1920212223
Sleeves1313131313
Waist1717.518.519.520

Pastel Co-ord Set-Neutral

9,850 6,890

Size :
+ 0 more
Clear selection

Style with these...

X