Cart 0 x

Product

Double Pocket Beige Ensemble

11,500 8,690

size :
+ 0 more
Clear selection
Featuring round neckline with Crepe de Chine fabric in a relaxed silhouette with front patch pockets
Availability: In Stock
Share on:
SKU: KURB-04
Size Guide
N/AXSSMLXL
Shoulders13.51414.51516
Length3636363636
Chest1819202122
Hem/Border1920212223
Sleeves2323232323
Waist1819202122

Double Pocket Beige Ensemble

11,500 8,690

size :
+ 0 more
Clear selection

Style with these...

X